Homogenizer Machine

Homogenizer Machine

96000 INR/Piece

Product Details:

  • Type Homogenizer Machine
  • Capacity 1000-5000 LPH Ltr/hr
  • Automatic Grade Automatic
  • Voltage 220-440V Volt (v)
  • Frequency (MHz) 50-60 Hz Hertz (HZ)
  • Size Standard
  • Width 650 mm Millimeter (mm)
  • Click to View more
X

Homogenizer Machine Price And Quantity

  • 96000 INR/Piece
  • 1 Piece
  • 3-10 kW
  • 3000 RPM
  • Three Phase
  • Water Cooled
  • Polished
  • Up to 250 Bar
  • Mixing, Emulsification, homogenizing liquids

Homogenizer Machine Product Specifications

  • Automatic
  • 650 mm Millimeter (mm)
  • 220-440V Volt (v)
  • 150-350 kg Kilograms (kg)
  • 1100 x 650 x 1100 mm Millimeter (mm)
  • Standard
  • Homogenizer Machine
  • 1000-5000 LPH Ltr/hr
  • 50-60 Hz Hertz (HZ)
  • 3-10 kW
  • 3000 RPM
  • Three Phase
  • Water Cooled
  • Polished
  • Up to 250 Bar
  • Mixing, Emulsification, homogenizing liquids

Homogenizer Machine Trade Information

  • 4 Piece Per Month
  • 2 Week

Product Description



Unlock transcendent results in liquid processing with our commanding Homogenizer Machine, designed for industrial excellence. With a power consumption reduced to 3-10 kW and boasting a rotor speed of 3000 RPM, this first-class unit operates at up to 250 Bar pressure and features an advanced water-cooled system. Crafted from polished stainless steel and engineered for efficiency, it delivers a standard capacity from 1000-5000 LPH. Our lowest price offer ensures unmatched value as you experience premier mixing, emulsification, and homogenization performance.

Superior Performance for Industrial Applications

Our Homogenizer Machine delivers polished, reliable performance on a diverse application surface, including mixing, emulsification, and precise homogenizing of liquids. Its primary advantages are consistent results and a robust water-cooled system. Specifically crafted for industrial usage, it accommodates a wide array of products, ensuring all your homogenization processes operate with efficiency and accuracy.


Sample Policy, Certifications, and Quick Delivery

We ensure a seamless sample handover process and comply with key industry certifications to guarantee first-class standards. Our streamlined goods transport ensures that, once you confirm your order, shipment is dispatched promptly. Expect swift delivery times across India, supporting your operations with reliable service and timely receipt of your homogenizer machine.


FAQ's of Homogenizer Machine:


Q: How does the cooling system in the Homogenizer Machine enhance its operation?

A: The water-cooled mechanism maintains optimal temperatures during continuous operations, extending the machine's lifespan and improving efficiency in high-capacity industrial settings.

Q: What applications can this Homogenizer Machine handle?

A: This machine is engineered for mixing, emulsification, and homogenization of liquids, catering to industries such as food, pharmaceuticals, chemicals, and cosmetics.

Q: When can I expect delivery of my Homogenizer Machine after placing an order?

A: Once your order is processed, the machine is carefully packed and shipped promptly, ensuring delivery within the agreed timeline through reliable transport services.

Q: Where is the Homogenizer Machine manufactured and supplied from?

A: Our machines are manufactured, distributed, and exported from India, serving customers both domestically and globally with exceptional aftersales support.

Q: What are the benefits of choosing this Homogenizer Machine over others?

A: You gain a first-class device noted for reduced energy consumption, commanding performance, robust stainless steel construction, and the lowest price point for its capacity range.

Q: What is the process of obtaining a sample for evaluation?

A: We offer a straightforward sample policy-on request, our team arranges handover, ensuring you can evaluate product quality before finalizing your purchase.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

Other Products in 'Liquid Mixer' category



Back to top